Jacksonville
Jaguars
+3
14
AT
Qualcomm Stadium
Wed 19:00 ET
38
Los Angeles
Chargers
-3
Jacksonville Passing
C/ATTYDSAVGTDINTSACKSYDSLLNGRTG
Blake Bortles 31/50 329 6.6 22 2/10 1035 77.8
Los Angeles Passing
C/ATTYDSAVGTDINTSACKSYDSLLNGRTG
Philip Rivers 17/24 220 9.2 40 3/13 1345 154.9
Kellen Clemens 0/1 0 0.0 00 0/0 00 2.1
Jacksonville Rushing
CARYDSAVGTDLONG
Blake Bortles 334 11.3 024
T.J. Yeldon 728 4.0 015
Denard Robinson 17 7.0 07
Los Angeles Rushing
CARYDSAVGTDLONG
Melvin Gordon 24102 4.3 121
Danny Woodhead 327 9.0 023
Kenneth Farrow 413 3.3 04
Philip Rivers 110 10.0 010
Kellen Clemens 2-1 -0.5 00
Travis Benjamin 1-1 -1.0 0-1
Jacksonville Receiving
RECYDSAVGTDLONGTGTS
Marqise Lee 575 15.0 0227
Julius Thomas 471 17.8 0247
Allen Hurns 564 12.8 02410
Allen Robinson 354 18.0 0355
Marcedes Lewis 217 8.5 1133
Corey Grant 115 15.0 1151
T.J. Yeldon 810 1.3 089
Arrelious Benn 19 9.0 092
Rashad Greene 17 7.0 073
Denard Robinson 17 7.0 072
Los Angeles Receiving
RECYDSAVGTDLONGTGTS
Travis Benjamin 6115 19.2 2456
Tyrell Williams 361 20.3 1446
Melvin Gordon 318 6.0 0113
Antonio Gates 315 5.0 175
Dontrelle Inman 17 7.0 073
Danny Woodhead 14 4.0 041
Kenneth Farrow 00 0.0 001
Jacksonville Fumbles
FUMLOSTREC
Blake Bortles 110
Johnathan Cyprien 001
Los Angeles Fumbles
FUMLOSTREC
Philip Rivers 110
Corey Liuget 001
Jacksonville Defensive
TOTSOLOSACKSTFLPDQB HTSTD
Paul Posluszny 11400000
Telvin Smith 9602000
Johnathan Cyprien 7300000
Dante Fowler Jr. 6420000
Jalen Ramsey 6401000
Roy Miller 5202000
Davon House 5100000
Yannick Ngakoue 3210000
Tashaun Gipson 3200000
Myles Jack 2200000
Dwayne Gratz 2100000
Hayes Pullard 2100000
Malik Jackson 2000000
Abry Jones 1000000
Los Angeles Defensive
TOTSOLOSACKSTFLPDQB HTSTD
Dwight Lowery 8500100
Brandon Flowers 7500100
Jahleel Addae 6400.5100
Jatavis Brown 5300100
Denzel Perryman 4300100
Manti Te'o 4100.5000
Melvin Ingram 3320000
Casey Hayward 3200000
Craig Mager 2200000
Jason Verrett 2100100
Caraun Reid 2000100
Pierre Desir 1100100
Kyle Emanuel 1100000
Dexter McCoil 1100100
Corey Liuget 1000000
Tourek Williams 0000100
Jacksonville Interceptions
INTYDSTD
Los Angeles Interceptions
INTYDSTD
Casey Hayward 2290
Jacksonville Kick Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Corey Grant 367 22.3 240
Los Angeles Kick Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Jacksonville Punt Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Rashad Greene 28 4.0 80
Los Angeles Punt Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Travis Benjamin 221 10.5 120
Jacksonville Kicking
FGPCTLONGXP
Jason Myers 0/1 0.0 0 2/2
Los Angeles Kicking
FGPCTLONGXP
Josh Lambo 1/1 1.0 25 5/5
Jacksonville Punting
NOYDSAVGTBLONG
Brad Nortman 417944.8056
Los Angeles Punting
NOYDSAVGTBLONG
Drew Kaser 417343.3056