Cleveland
Browns
-6
23
AT
MetLife Stadium
Week 2 09/16/2019 20:15 ET
3
New York
Jets
+6
Cleveland Passing
C/ATTYDSAVGTDINTSACKSYDSLLNGRTG
Baker Mayfield 19/35 325 9.3 11 4/28 2889 83.6
New York Passing
C/ATTYDSAVGTDINTSACKSYDSLLNGRTG
Luke Falk 20/25 198 7.9 00 2/15 1536 101.8
Trevor Siemian 3/6 3 0.5 00 2/17 173 45.8
Cleveland Rushing
CARYDSAVGTDLONG
Nick Chubb 1862 3.4 119
D'Ernest Johnson 38 2.7 06
New York Rushing
CARYDSAVGTDLONG
Le'Veon Bell 2168 3.2 08
Ty Montgomery 325 8.3 015
Cleveland Receiving
RECYDSAVGTDLONGTGTS
Odell Beckham Jr. 6161 26.8 18910
Damion Ratley 250 25.0 0293
D'Ernest Johnson 342 14.0 0274
Nick Chubb 436 9.0 0134
Jarvis Landry 332 10.7 0257
Demetrius Harris 14 4.0 041
Taywan Taylor 00 0.0 001
David Njoku 00 0.0 001
Pharaoh Brown 00 0.0 001
New York Receiving
RECYDSAVGTDLONGTGTS
Robby Anderson 481 20.3 0366
Le'Veon Bell 1061 6.1 01710
Jamison Crowder 440 10.0 0306
Ty Montgomery 315 5.0 093
Josh Bellamy 15 5.0 052
Ryan Griffin 00 0.0 001
Demaryius Thomas 1-1 -1.0 0-12
Cleveland Fumbles
FUMLOSTREC
Travis Carrie 001
New York Fumbles
FUMLOSTREC
Le'Veon Bell 110
Cleveland Defensive
TOTSOLOSACKSTFLPDQB HTSTD
Joe Schobert 13900010
Denzel Ward 7300000
Jermaine Whitehead 6500010
Morgan Burnett 6210000
Sheldon Richardson 5300.5000
Myles Garrett 5330000
Mack Wilson 4200000
Larry Ogunjobi 4200000
Christian Kirksey 4100010
Greedy Williams 3200000
Eric Murray 3100000
Daniel Ekuale 2101.5000
Chad Thomas 2000010
Olivier Vernon 1100000
Chris Smith 0000100
New York Defensive
TOTSOLOSACKSTFLPDQB HTSTD
Neville Hewitt 7310110
Blake Cashman 620.51100
Jamal Adams 5501000
Darryl Roberts 5400000
Steve McLendon 5100000
Tarell Basham 4110010
Nate Hairston 3201110
Bronson Kaufusi 320.50000
Brian Poole 3200200
Marcus Maye 2200100
Foley Fatukasi 2201000
Kyle Phillips 2100010
Henry Anderson 2000000
Leonard Williams 2000.5000
Rontez Miles 1100000
Jordan Jenkins 1000000
Harvey Langi 1000.5000
Cleveland Interceptions
INTYDSTD
New York Interceptions
INTYDSTD
Darryl Roberts 1130
Cleveland Kick Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Taywan Taylor 123 23.0 230
New York Kick Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Trenton Cannon 350 16.7 200
Cleveland Punt Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Jarvis Landry 430 7.5 160
New York Punt Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Braxton Berrios 15 2.5 50
Cleveland Kicking
FGPCTLONGXP
Austin Seibert 3/3 1.0 48 2/2
New York Kicking
FGPCTLONGXP
Sam Ficken 1/1 1.0 46 0/0
Cleveland Punting
NOYDSAVGTBLONG
Jamie Gillan 623138.5047
New York Punting
NOYDSAVGTBLONG
Lac Edwards 732947055