Kansas City
Chiefs
-7
28
Oakland-Alameda County Coliseum
Week 2 09/15/2019 16:05 ET
10
Oakland
Raiders
+7
Kansas City Passing
C/ATTYDSAVGTDINTSACKSYDSLLNGRTG
Patrick Mahomes 30/44 443 10.1 40 3/13 1344 131.2
Oakland Passing
C/ATTYDSAVGTDINTSACKSYDSLLNGRTG
Derek Carr 23/38 198 5.2 12 3/20 2025 61.1
Kansas City Rushing
CARYDSAVGTDLONG
LeSean McCoy 1123 2.1 06
Damien Williams 98 0.9 05
Darwin Thompson 11 1.0 01
Patrick Mahomes 1-1 -1.0 0-1
Oakland Rushing
CARYDSAVGTDLONG
Josh Jacobs 1299 8.3 051
Derek Carr 218 9.0 010
DeAndre Washington 39 3.0 04
Jalen Richard 23 1.5 03
Kansas City Receiving
RECYDSAVGTDLONGTGTS
Demarcus Robinson 6172 28.7 2446
Travis Kelce 7107 15.3 1349
Mecole Hardman 461 15.3 1426
Sammy Watkins 649 8.2 01413
Damien Williams 348 16.0 0325
De'Anthony Thomas 16 6.0 061
Blake Bell 00 0.0 001
LeSean McCoy 30 0.0 053
Oakland Receiving
RECYDSAVGTDLONGTGTS
Darren Waller 663 10.5 0167
Tyrell Williams 546 9.2 1197
Derek Carrier 333 11.0 0255
Hunter Renfrow 430 7.5 0118
DeAndre Washington 226 13.0 0202
Jalen Richard 22 1.0 083
Ryan Grant 1-2 -2.0 0-25
Kansas City Fumbles
FUMLOSTREC
Patrick Mahomes 110
Oakland Fumbles
FUMLOSTREC
Jalen Richard 100
Daryl Worley 001
Kansas City Defensive
TOTSOLOSACKSTFLPDQB HTSTD
Bashaud Breeland 7600000
Kendall Fuller 6510100
Anthony Hitchens 5400000
Chris Jones 5210100
Damien Wilson 5100100
Charvarius Ward 4300100
Xavier Williams 3300000
Ben Niemann 3200010
Juan Thornhill 3100000
Frank Clark 3000000
Emmanuel Ogbah 2200000
Tanoh Kpassagnon 2211000
Tyrann Mathieu 2100000
Darron Lee 2100000
Derrick Nnadi 1000000
Oakland Defensive
TOTSOLOSACKSTFLPDQB HTSTD
Tahir Whitehead 7501.5000
Daryl Worley 7500000
Lamarcus Joyner 6600000
Johnathan Hankins 5301100
Vontaze Burfict 4200100
Gareon Conley 3300000
Curtis Riley 3300000
P.J. Hall 320.51000
Clelin Ferrell 3201.5000
Karl Joseph 3100.5000
Benson Mayowa 311.50000
Keisean Nixon 2200000
Erik Harris 2200010
Maxx Crosby 2100.5000
Trayvon Mullen 1100000
Nicholas Morrow 1100000
Josh Mauro 1100000
Maurice Hurst 1000000
Kansas City Interceptions
INTYDSTD
Charvarius Ward 1100
Bashaud Breeland 100
Oakland Interceptions
INTYDSTD
Kansas City Kick Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
De'Anthony Thomas 119 19.0 190
Mecole Hardman 118 18.0 180
Oakland Kick Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Dwayne Harris 130 30.0 300
Kansas City Punt Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
De'Anthony Thomas 517 3.4 100
Mecole Hardman 120 20.0 200
Oakland Punt Returns
NOYDSAVGLONGTD
Dwayne Harris 111 11.0 110
Jalen Richard 0-1 -0.5 00
Kansas City Kicking
FGPCTLONGXP
Harrison Butker 0/0 0.0 0 4/4
Oakland Kicking
FGPCTLONGXP
Daniel Carlson 1/1 1.0 28 1/1
Kansas City Punting
NOYDSAVGTBLONG
Dustin Colquitt 519639.2053
Oakland Punting
NOYDSAVGTBLONG
A.J. Cole 626444060