Weekly Picks 2015 Week 13

Here are our archived picks from the 2015 season – please note, you must be logged in to view these picks!

Existing Users Log In
 Remember Me  

Week 13

View Previous Weeks > 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21


View our data as text only
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
CONSENSUS78%58%96%61%51%62%82%99%70%97%91%68%91%97%93%92%WEEKSEASON
# Name Affil Picks W L % W L %
1Josh KatzowitzForbes11568%35517467%
2Dave RichardCBS11568%35017966%
3NumberfireNumberFire12475%34618365%
4Brandon GeorgeDallasMorningNews11568%34518465%
5NFL.com Fan PicksNFL9756%34418565%
6FiveThirtyEightFiveThirtyEight10662%34318664%
7Gordon McGuinnessProFootballFocus8850%34318664%
8TeamrankingsTeamRankings13381%34218764%
9Jamey EisenbergCBS11568%34218764%
10Yahoo UsersYahoo11568%34118864%
11Rick GosselinDallasMorningNews9756%34118864%
12Dana LarsonDallasMorningNews8850%34118864%
13Lindsay H. JonesUSA Today12475%1729564%
14Expert ConsensusPickwatch13381%34018964%
15ESPN FansESPN10662%33919064%
16Chris MortensenESPN11568%1719664%
17Vinnie IyerSporting News12475%33719263%
18Microsoft CortanaMicrosoft11568%33719263%
19Pickwatch Fan PicksPickwatch11568%33719263%
20Stephen WhiteSB Nation11568%33719263%
21Prediction MachinePrediction Machine13381%33119063%
22Lorenzo ReyesUSA Today12475%33619363%
23Elliot HarrisonNFL13381%33519463%
24David MooreDallasMorningNews9756%33519463%
25K.C. JoynerESPN9756%33519463%
26Mike GarafoloFOX12475%1699863%
27Vegas LineVegas13381%33419563%
28AccuscoreAccuscore12475%33419563%
29Michael David SmithPFT12475%33419563%
30OddsSharkSB Nation11568%33319662%
31Jon MachotaDallasMorningNews12475%33219762%
32Kurt WarnerNFL11568%33219762%
33Mike Middlehurst-SchwartzUSA Today9756%33219762%
34Neil HornsbyProFootballFocus9756%33219762%
35Jarrett BellUSA Today10662%33119862%
36Nate DavisUSA Today10662%33119862%
37Pete PriscoCBS9756%33119862%
38Keyshawn JohnsonESPN12475%16710062%
39Mike CarlsonNFLNO
PICK
11568%16710062%
40Tim RyanWestwood One11568%16710062%
41Michael SchotteyFanDuel10662%16710062%
42Kevin PatraNFL9756%16710062%
43Merill HogeESPN10662%33019962%
44WhatifsportsFOX10662%33019962%
45Steve PalazzoloProFootballFocus9756%33019962%
46Don BanksSports Illustrated10662%16610162%
47Gary DavenportBleacher Report10662%16610162%
48Ross TuckerWestwood One11568%32820162%
49Mike FlorioPFT9756%32820162%
50Steve MariucciNFL11568%32720261%
51Mark MaloneWestwood One12475%16510261%
52Brad GagnonBleacher Report10662%16510261%
53Alex MarvezFOX9756%16510261%
54Geoff UlrichDraftKings9756%16510261%
55Mark SchlerethESPN9756%16510261%
56Matt MillerBleacher Report8850%16510261%
57Mike ClayESPN12475%32620361%
58Sam FarmerLosAngelesTimes9756%32620361%
59Newy ScruggsDallasMorningNews11568%32520461%
60Ron JaworskiESPN11568%32520461%
61Dave DameshekNFL9756%32520461%
62Joel ThormanSB Nation8850%32520461%
63Neil ReynoldsNFL11568%16410361%
64Cris CarterESPN8850%16410361%
65Bill CowherCBS8850%32020161%
66Adam CaplanESPN10662%32420561%
67Mike GolicESPN10662%32420561%
68Danny KellySB Nation11568%16310461%
69Chris WesselingNFL10662%16310461%
70Tom JacksonESPN10662%16310461%
71Khaled ElsayedProFootballFocus9756%16310461%
72Seth WickershamESPN61037%32220760%
73Marshall FaulkNFL12475%32120860%
74Tom PelisseroUSA Today10662%32020960%
75Jared DubinCBS9756%32020960%
76Boomer EsiasonCBS10662%31921060%
77Ryan Van BibberSB Nation10662%31921060%
78Will BrinsonCBS8850%31921060%
79Jimmy TrainaFOX10662%16110660%
80Mike FreemanBleacher Report10662%16110660%
81Rick DrummondProFootballFocus10662%16110660%
82James LoftonWestwood One12475%31821160%
83Ryan WilsonCBS11568%31821160%
84Kevin SherringtonDallasMorningNews8850%31821160%
85David FucilloSB Nation11568%16010759%
86Brent SobleskiBleacher Report9756%16010759%
87Neil GreenbergTheWashingtonPost12475%31721259%
88Craig MillerDallasMorningNews9756%31721259%
89John HalpinFOX11568%31220959%
90WalterFootballWalterFootball8850%31621359%
91Eric PrisbellUSA Today10662%15910859%
92Sean TomlinsonBleacher Report10662%15910859%
93Tony BoselliWestwood One9756%31521459%
94Adam MeyerFOX11568%31021159%
95Dan HanzusNFL13381%15810959%
96John BreechCBS11568%31321659%
97Tony GonzalezCBS12475%30821359%
98Mike DitkaESPN10662%15711058%
99Michael IrvinNFL11568%31121858%
100Sam MonsonProFootballFocus9756%31121858%
101Ryan FowlerFOX11568%30521658%
102Jeff DooleyProFootballFocus12475%15611158%
103Sid SarafFOX11568%15611158%
104Adam ScheinCBS10662%15611158%
105Ty SchalterBleacher Report9756%15611158%
106Arif HasanPickwatch7943%15611158%
107Jason La CanforaCBS9756%30922058%
108Mario MergolaSporfolio11568%15511258%
109Best Defense (PPG)Pickwatch10662%30722258%
110Tim CowlishawDallasMorningNews7943%30722258%
111Bart ScottCBS12475%30122057%
112Brandon TierneyCBS12475%15411357%
113Ross JonesFOX11568%15411357%
114Matt UffordSB Nation10662%15411357%
115Nathan JahnkeProFootballFocus11568%30522457%
116James ParzialeFOX9756%15311457%
117Eric AllenESPN12475%15111656%
118Marc SesslerNFL11568%15111656%
119Cris CollinsworthProFootballFocusNO
PICK
10662%29923056%
120Best QB (QBR)PickwatchNO
PICK
61037%29923056%
121Home TeamsPickwatch51131%29723256%
122Mike TanierBleacher Report10662%14811955%
123Ben StockwellProFootballFocus9756%14712055%
124PFT CommenterSB Nation11568%14612154%
125Conor OrrNFL8850%14612154%
126Pickwatch ShaunPickwatch8850%18715754%
127Peter SchragerFOX61037%28323854%
128D.J. FosterFOX11568%28024153%
129Henry HodgsonNFL9756%13912852%
130Pickwatch PhilPickwatch11568%21721150%
131Bruce MurraySirius12475%12114645%
132Road TeamsPickwatch11568%23129843%
133Rich GannonSirius9756%11615143%
134TD DanielNFLNO
PICK
12475%10015639%
comments powered by Disqus