Weekly Picks 2015 Week 13

Here are our archived picks from the 2015 season – please note, you must be logged in to view these picks!

Existing Users Log In
 Remember Me  

Week 13

View Previous Weeks > 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21


View our data as text only
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
CONSENSUS78%58%96%61%51%62%82%99%70%97%91%68%91%97%93%92%WEEKSEASON
# Name Affil Picks W L % W L %
1Josh KatzowitzForbes11568%35817467%
2Dave RichardCBS11568%35218066%
3NumberfireNumberFire12475%34918365%
4Brandon GeorgeDallasMorningNews11568%34718565%
5FiveThirtyEightFiveThirtyEight10662%34618665%
6NFL.com Fan PicksNFL9756%34618665%
7TeamrankingsTeamRankings13381%34518764%
8Jamey EisenbergCBS11568%34418864%
9Gordon McGuinnessProFootballFocus8850%34418864%
10Rick GosselinDallasMorningNews9756%34318964%
11Lindsay H. JonesUSA Today12475%1729564%
12Expert ConsensusPickwatch13381%34219064%
13Yahoo UsersYahoo11568%34219064%
14ESPN FansESPN10662%34219064%
15Dana LarsonDallasMorningNews8850%34219064%
16Chris MortensenESPN11568%1719664%
17Microsoft CortanaMicrosoft11568%34019263%
18Pickwatch Fan PicksPickwatch11568%34019263%
19Elliot HarrisonNFL13381%33819463%
20Vinnie IyerSporting News12475%33819463%
21Stephen WhiteSB Nation11568%33819463%
22David MooreDallasMorningNews9756%33819463%
23K.C. JoynerESPN9756%33819463%
24Prediction MachinePrediction Machine13381%33119063%
25Vegas LineVegas13381%33719563%
26AccuscoreAccuscore12475%33719563%
27Lorenzo ReyesUSA Today12475%33719563%
28Michael David SmithPFT12475%33719563%
29Mike GarafoloFOX12475%1699863%
30Jon MachotaDallasMorningNews12475%33519762%
31Kurt WarnerNFL11568%33519762%
32OddsSharkSB Nation11568%33519762%
33Mike Middlehurst-SchwartzUSA Today9756%33519762%
34Neil HornsbyProFootballFocus9756%33519762%
35Jarrett BellUSA Today10662%33319962%
36Nate DavisUSA Today10662%33319962%
37WhatifsportsFOX10662%33319962%
38Pete PriscoCBS9756%33319962%
39Keyshawn JohnsonESPN12475%16710062%
40Mike CarlsonNFLNO
PICK
11568%16710062%
41Tim RyanWestwood One11568%16710062%
42Michael SchotteyFanDuel10662%16710062%
43Kevin PatraNFL9756%16710062%
44Steve PalazzoloProFootballFocus9756%33220062%
45Merill HogeESPN10662%33120162%
46Don BanksSports Illustrated10662%16610162%
47Gary DavenportBleacher Report10662%16610162%
48Ross TuckerWestwood One11568%33020262%
49Mike FlorioPFT9756%33020262%
50Steve MariucciNFL11568%32920361%
51Mark MaloneWestwood One12475%16510261%
52Brad GagnonBleacher Report10662%16510261%
53Alex MarvezFOX9756%16510261%
54Geoff UlrichDraftKings9756%16510261%
55Mark SchlerethESPN9756%16510261%
56Matt MillerBleacher Report8850%16510261%
57Mike ClayESPN12475%32820461%
58Ron JaworskiESPN11568%32820461%
59Sam FarmerLosAngelesTimes9756%32820461%
60Adam CaplanESPN10662%32720561%
61Joel ThormanSB Nation8850%32720561%
62Neil ReynoldsNFL11568%16410361%
63Cris CarterESPN8850%16410361%
64Bill CowherCBS8850%32020161%
65Mike GolicESPN10662%32620661%
66Dave DameshekNFL9756%32620661%
67Newy ScruggsDallasMorningNews11568%32520761%
68Danny KellySB Nation11568%16310461%
69Chris WesselingNFL10662%16310461%
70Tom JacksonESPN10662%16310461%
71Khaled ElsayedProFootballFocus9756%16310461%
72Seth WickershamESPN61037%32420860%
73Boomer EsiasonCBS10662%32221060%
74Tom PelisseroUSA Today10662%32221060%
75Jared DubinCBS9756%32221060%
76Marshall FaulkNFL12475%32121160%
77Ryan Van BibberSB Nation10662%32121160%
78Jimmy TrainaFOX10662%16110660%
79Mike FreemanBleacher Report10662%16110660%
80Rick DrummondProFootballFocus10662%16110660%
81Craig MillerDallasMorningNews9756%32021260%
82Kevin SherringtonDallasMorningNews8850%32021260%
83Will BrinsonCBS8850%32021260%
84James LoftonWestwood One12475%31921359%
85Neil GreenbergTheWashingtonPost12475%31921359%
86Ryan WilsonCBS11568%31921359%
87David FucilloSB Nation11568%16010759%
88Brent SobleskiBleacher Report9756%16010759%
89John HalpinFOX11568%31220959%
90Tony BoselliWestwood One9756%31721559%
91WalterFootballWalterFootball8850%31721559%
92Eric PrisbellUSA Today10662%15910859%
93Sean TomlinsonBleacher Report10662%15910859%
94Adam MeyerFOX11568%31021159%
95Dan HanzusNFL13381%15810959%
96Tony GonzalezCBS12475%30821359%
97John BreechCBS11568%31421859%
98Michael IrvinNFL11568%31421859%
99Sam MonsonProFootballFocus9756%31321958%
100Mike DitkaESPN10662%15711058%
101Ryan FowlerFOX11568%30521658%
102Jeff DooleyProFootballFocus12475%15611158%
103Sid SarafFOX11568%15611158%
104Adam ScheinCBS10662%15611158%
105Ty SchalterBleacher Report9756%15611158%
106Arif HasanPickwatch7943%15611158%
107Jason La CanforaCBS9756%31022258%
108Best Defense (PPG)Pickwatch10662%30922358%
109Tim CowlishawDallasMorningNews7943%30922358%
110Mario MergolaSporfolio11568%15511258%
111Bart ScottCBS12475%30122057%
112Nathan JahnkeProFootballFocus11568%30722557%
113Brandon TierneyCBS12475%15411357%
114Ross JonesFOX11568%15411357%
115Matt UffordSB Nation10662%15411357%
116James ParzialeFOX9756%15311457%
117Cris CollinsworthProFootballFocusNO
PICK
10662%30123156%
118Best QB (QBR)PickwatchNO
PICK
61037%30123156%
119Eric AllenESPN12475%15111656%
120Marc SesslerNFL11568%15111656%
121Home TeamsPickwatch51131%29923356%
122Mike TanierBleacher Report10662%14811955%
123Ben StockwellProFootballFocus9756%14712055%
124PFT CommenterSB Nation11568%14612154%
125Conor OrrNFL8850%14612154%
126Pickwatch ShaunPickwatch8850%18715754%
127Peter SchragerFOX61037%28323854%
128D.J. FosterFOX11568%28024153%
129Henry HodgsonNFL9756%13912852%
130Pickwatch PhilPickwatch11568%21721150%
131Bruce MurraySirius12475%12114645%
132Rich GannonSirius9756%11615143%
133Road TeamsPickwatch11568%23130143%
134TD DanielNFLNO
PICK
12475%10015639%
comments powered by Disqus