College Football Picks Week 0

Week 12 NCAAF College Football expert picks. Our new college section shows you every pick from all the networks that cover college football, including all the usual suspects
such as ESPN, CBS, FOX, Yahoo and more.

Please note – not every college expert picks every game We will enter all picks for each expert, however unlike the NFL, there are likely to be a lot of ‘no pick’ entries each week. We only feature matchups on the main page that are picked by many experts. For other matchups, please select the appropriate conference in the top right of the table.

Week 0

View Previous Weeks >


View our data as text only
NEW! Do you want Guaranteed Winning College Picks Against the Spread? Get $60 in free premium member NFL picks from Doc's Sports Service, the most trusted name in sports handicapping since 1971. No salesmen - no obligation free trial - If you bet on sports this is a must. click here
@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
CONSENSUS100%66%66%88%77%100%100%55%77%66%88%77%88%100%88%WEEKSEASON
# Name Affil Picks W L % W L %
1CBS usersCBS000%1814879%
2Robby KallandCBS000%1965378%
3Jerry PalmCBS000%1975578%
4Chip PattersonCBS000%1945577%
5Ben KerchevalCBS000%1955777%
6Jon SolomonCBS000%1955777%
7Tom FornelliCBS000%1945777%
8Dennis DoddCBS000%1856274%
9AccuscoreAccuscore000%47017073%
comments powered by Disqus